Campionato 2016/2017
Print
1 GIORNATA (A) 04-09-2016 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  04-09-2016 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  04-09-2016 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  04-09-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  04-09-2016 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 4 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  04-09-2016 15:00 SEREGNO 1 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  04-09-2016 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 5 MONZA
  04-09-2016 15:00 DRO 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  04-09-2016 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 4 : 4 OLGINATESE

2 GIORNATA (A) 11-09-2016 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  11-09-2016 15:00 OLGINATESE 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-09-2016 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 2 SEREGNO
  11-09-2016 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 0 DRO
  11-09-2016 15:00 LEVICO TERME 2 : 3 CISERANO
  11-09-2016 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 3 CARAVAGGIO
  11-09-2016 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  11-09-2016 15:00 MONZA 2 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  11-09-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 2 : 3 PERGOLETTESE

3 GIORNATA (A) 18-09-2016 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 4 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  18-09-2016 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  18-09-2016 15:00 SEREGNO 1 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  18-09-2016 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-09-2016 15:00 DRO 1 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  18-09-2016 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 5 : 1 OLGINATESE
  18-09-2016 15:00 MONZA 0 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  18-09-2016 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  18-09-2016 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 CAVENAGO FANFULLA

4 GIORNATA (A) 25-09-2016 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 3 SEREGNO
  25-09-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  25-09-2016 15:00 OLGINATESE 2 : 1 CISERANO
  25-09-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  25-09-2016 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 2 MONZA
  25-09-2016 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  25-09-2016 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 1 DRO
  25-09-2016 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  25-09-2016 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 3 PERGOLETTESE

5 GIORNATA (A) 02-10-2016 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 3 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  02-10-2016 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  02-10-2016 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 3 MONZA
  02-10-2016 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  02-10-2016 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 1 CISERANO
  02-10-2016 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  02-10-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 5 : 1 SEREGNO
  02-10-2016 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  02-10-2016 15:00 OLGINATESE 3 : 2 DRO

6 GIORNATA (A) 09-10-2016 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 3 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  09-10-2016 15:00 MONZA 1 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  09-10-2016 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  09-10-2016 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  09-10-2016 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 2 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  09-10-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  09-10-2016 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  09-10-2016 15:00 DRO 2 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  09-10-2016 15:00 SEREGNO 1 : 0 OLGINATESE

7 GIORNATA (A) 16-10-2016 15:00 GRUMELLESE 1 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  16-10-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  16-10-2016 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 0 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  16-10-2016 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 3 MONZA
  16-10-2016 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 2 : 0 DRO
  16-10-2016 15:00 OLGINATESE 1 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  16-10-2016 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  16-10-2016 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  16-10-2016 15:00 CISERANO 3 : 2 SEREGNO

8 GIORNATA (A) 23-10-2016 15:00 DRO 1 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  23-10-2016 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  23-10-2016 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 3 LEVICO TERME
  23-10-2016 15:00 MONZA 3 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  23-10-2016 15:00 SEREGNO 2 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  23-10-2016 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 0 CISERANO
  23-10-2016 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 1 OLGINATESE
  23-10-2016 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  23-10-2016 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA

9 GIORNATA (A) 30-10-2016 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  30-10-2016 14:30 OLGINATESE 1 : 5 MONZA
  30-10-2016 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 3 DRO
  30-10-2016 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  30-10-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 1 SEREGNO
  30-10-2016 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  30-10-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  30-10-2016 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  30-10-2016 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA

10 GIORNATA (A) 06-11-2016 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  06-11-2016 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  06-11-2016 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  06-11-2016 14:30 DRO 2 : 1 CISERANO
  06-11-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  06-11-2016 14:30 GRUMELLESE 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  06-11-2016 14:30 MONZA 4 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  06-11-2016 14:30 SEREGNO 2 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  06-11-2016 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 OLGINATESE

11 GIORNATA (A) 13-11-2016 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  13-11-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 3 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  13-11-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 DRO
  13-11-2016 14:30 LEVICO TERME 2 : 3 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  13-11-2016 14:30 SEREGNO 1 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  13-11-2016 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 2 MONZA
  13-11-2016 14:30 OLGINATESE 3 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  13-11-2016 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  13-11-2016 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE

12 GIORNATA (A) 20-11-2016 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 3 CARAVAGGIO
  20-11-2016 14:30 GRUMELLESE 0 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  20-11-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 0 OLGINATESE
  20-11-2016 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  20-11-2016 14:30 MONZA 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  20-11-2016 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 1 CISERANO
  20-11-2016 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  20-11-2016 14:30 DRO 0 : 1 SEREGNO
  20-11-2016 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE

13 GIORNATA (A) 27-11-2016 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  27-11-2016 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 0 : 3 MONZA
  27-11-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  27-11-2016 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  27-11-2016 14:30 SEREGNO 0 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  27-11-2016 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  27-11-2016 14:30 DRO 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  27-11-2016 14:30 OLGINATESE 3 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  27-11-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 0 PERGOLETTESE

14 GIORNATA (A) 04-12-2016 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 0 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  04-12-2016 14:30 MONZA 2 : 0 CISERANO
  04-12-2016 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 1 SEREGNO
  04-12-2016 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 DRO
  04-12-2016 14:30 GRUMELLESE 2 : 1 OLGINATESE
  04-12-2016 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  04-12-2016 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  04-12-2016 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  04-12-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 3 CARAVAGGIO

15 GIORNATA (A) 08-12-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 4 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  08-12-2016 14:30 DRO 5 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  08-12-2016 14:30 SEREGNO 0 : 2 MONZA
  08-12-2016 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  08-12-2016 14:30 OLGINATESE 0 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  08-12-2016 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  08-12-2016 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  08-12-2016 14:30 CISERANO 3 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  08-12-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA

16 GIORNATA (A) 11-12-2016 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-12-2016 14:30 GRUMELLESE 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  11-12-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 0 DRO
  11-12-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 OLGINATESE
  11-12-2016 14:30 LEVICO TERME 0 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  11-12-2016 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 3 DARFO BOARIO
  11-12-2016 14:30 MONZA 3 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  11-12-2016 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 2 SEREGNO
  11-12-2016 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 3 CISERANO

16 GIORNATA (A) 11-12-2016 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA - : - CISERANO
  11-12-2016 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - SEREGNO
  11-12-2016 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  11-12-2016 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-12-2016 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - OLGINATESE
  11-12-2016 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CARAVAGGIO
  11-12-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO - : - DRO
  11-12-2016 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  11-12-2016 14:30 MONZA - : - PERGOLETTESE

17 GIORNATA (A) 18-12-2016 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  18-12-2016 14:30 OLGINATESE 3 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  18-12-2016 14:30 CISERANO 0 : 3 GRUMELLESE
  18-12-2016 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  18-12-2016 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-12-2016 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  18-12-2016 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 2 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  18-12-2016 14:30 DRO 1 : 4 MONZA
  18-12-2016 14:30 SEREGNO 4 : 2 VIRTUS BOLZANO

1 GIORNATA (R) 08-01-2017 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 0 : 2 SEREGNO
  08-01-2017 14:30 MONZA 2 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  08-01-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  08-01-2017 14:30 OLGINATESE 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  08-01-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 0 DRO
  08-01-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  08-01-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 4 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  08-01-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  08-01-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 1 CISERANO

2 GIORNATA (R) 15-01-2017 14:30 CISERANO 3 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  15-01-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  15-01-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  15-01-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 0 MONZA
  15-01-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 0 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  15-01-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  15-01-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 5 : 0 OLGINATESE
  15-01-2017 14:30 SEREGNO 3 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  15-01-2017 14:30 DRO 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA

3 GIORNATA (R) 22-01-2017 14:30 OLGINATESE 1 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  22-01-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 1 MONZA
  22-01-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 1 CISERANO
  22-01-2017 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 0 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  22-01-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  22-01-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 3 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  22-01-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 3 : 2 SEREGNO
  22-01-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  22-01-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 1 DRO

4 GIORNATA (R) 29-01-2017 14:30 DRO 1 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  29-01-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  29-01-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  29-01-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 6 : 2 SCANZOROSCIATE
  29-01-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 3 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  29-01-2017 14:30 SEREGNO 1 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  29-01-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  29-01-2017 14:30 MONZA 2 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-01-2017 14:30 CISERANO 0 : 2 OLGINATESE

5 GIORNATA (R) 05-02-2017 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  05-02-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  05-02-2017 14:30 SEREGNO 1 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  05-02-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 2 CARAVAGGIO
  05-02-2017 14:30 DRO 1 : 0 OLGINATESE
  05-02-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 3 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  05-02-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  05-02-2017 14:30 MONZA 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  05-02-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE

6 GIORNATA (R) 12-02-2017 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  12-02-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  12-02-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  12-02-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 DRO
  12-02-2017 14:30 OLGINATESE 0 : 1 SEREGNO
  12-02-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  12-02-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 0 MONZA
  12-02-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 0 CISERANO
  12-02-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 2 : 3 PERGOLETTESE

7 GIORNATA (R) 19-02-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  19-02-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 0 OLGINATESE
  19-02-2017 14:30 SEREGNO 0 : 1 CISERANO
  19-02-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  19-02-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  19-02-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  19-02-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  19-02-2017 14:30 DRO 0 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  19-02-2017 14:30 MONZA 3 : 1 LEVICO TERME

8 GIORNATA (R) 26-02-2017 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 5 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  26-02-2017 14:30 OLGINATESE 0 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  26-02-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 3 DARFO BOARIO
  26-02-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 0 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  26-02-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 3 : 1 DRO
  26-02-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 2 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  26-02-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  26-02-2017 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 2 MONZA
  26-02-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 3 SEREGNO

9 GIORNATA (R) 05-03-2017 14:30 SEREGNO 2 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  05-03-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 1 CISERANO
  05-03-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  05-03-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  05-03-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  05-03-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 3 : 2 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  05-03-2017 14:30 MONZA 3 : 0 OLGINATESE
  05-03-2017 14:30 DRO 1 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  05-03-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BOLZANO 2 : 3 SCANZOROSCIATE

10 GIORNATA (R) 19-03-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 3 GRUMELLESE
  19-03-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  19-03-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 1 SEREGNO
  19-03-2017 14:30 OLGINATESE 3 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  19-03-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 MONZA
  19-03-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  19-03-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  19-03-2017 14:30 CISERANO 3 : 1 DRO
  19-03-2017 14:30 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 3 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA

11 GIORNATA (R) 26-03-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 3 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  26-03-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 1 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  26-03-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 0 CISERANO
  26-03-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  26-03-2017 15:00 DRO 1 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  26-03-2017 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  26-03-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 0 : 0 SEREGNO
  26-03-2017 15:00 MONZA 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  26-03-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 1 OLGINATESE

12 GIORNATA (R) 02-04-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  02-04-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 1 MONZA
  02-04-2017 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  02-04-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  02-04-2017 15:00 SEREGNO 1 : 1 DRO
  02-04-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  02-04-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  02-04-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 2 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  02-04-2017 15:00 OLGINATESE 2 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO

13 GIORNATA (R) 09-04-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  09-04-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 4 : 0 DRO
  09-04-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 5 SEREGNO
  09-04-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  09-04-2017 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 2 OLGINATESE
  09-04-2017 15:00 MONZA 1 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  09-04-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 SCANZOROSCIATE
  09-04-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 0 : 1 CISERANO
  09-04-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 1 : 4 VIRTUS BERGAMO

14 GIORNATA (R) 13-04-2017 15:00 OLGINATESE 0 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  13-04-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  13-04-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  13-04-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 3 LEVICO TERME
  13-04-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 2 : 1 VIRTUS BOLZANO
  13-04-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 3 : 1 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  13-04-2017 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 3 MONZA
  13-04-2017 15:00 SEREGNO 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  13-04-2017 15:00 DRO 2 : 2 PERGOLETTESE

15 GIORNATA (R) 23-04-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 1 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  23-04-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  23-04-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 0 CISERANO
  23-04-2017 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 1 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  23-04-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 4 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  23-04-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 1 DRO
  23-04-2017 15:00 MONZA 2 : 2 SEREGNO
  23-04-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  23-04-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 1 OLGINATESE

16 GIORNATA (R) 30-04-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 3 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  30-04-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 2 MONZA
  30-04-2017 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 3 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
  30-04-2017 15:00 SEREGNO 0 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  30-04-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  30-04-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  30-04-2017 15:00 OLGINATESE 0 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  30-04-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 3 LEVICO TERME
  30-04-2017 15:00 DRO 0 : 3 VIRTUS BOLZANO

17 GIORNATA (R) 07-05-2017 15:00 MONZA 0 : 1 DRO
  07-05-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BOLZANO 3 : 1 SEREGNO
  07-05-2017 15:00 CAVENAGO FANFULLA 3 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  07-05-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  07-05-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 2 OLGINATESE
  07-05-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 6 CISERANO
  07-05-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  07-05-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  07-05-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 2 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
Best webhosting site hostgator coupon and online poker on party poker
Copyright 2011 Campionato 2016/2017.
Joomla Templates by Wordpress themes free