Campionato 2017/2018
Print
1 GIORNATA (A) 03-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 1 : 2 BUSTESE
  03-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  03-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 4 : 1 TRENTO
  03-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  03-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  03-09-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 3 REZZATO
  03-09-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  03-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 4 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  03-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 1 : 0 DARFO BOARIO

2 GIORNATA (A) 10-09-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  10-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  10-09-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 4 : 0 LUMEZZANE
  10-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 CREMA
  10-09-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  10-09-2017 15:00 REZZATO 1 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  10-09-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 1 : 1 CISERANO
  10-09-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  10-09-2017 15:00 TRENTO 0 : 1 CARAVAGGIO

3 GIORNATA (A) 13-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  13-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  13-09-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 0 : 1 TRENTO
  13-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  13-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  13-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 1 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 1 BUSTESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 1 : 2 REZZATO

4 GIORNATA (A) 17-09-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-09-2017 15:00 REZZATO 2 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-09-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-09-2017 15:00 TRENTO 1 : 2 CISERANO
  17-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 3 CREMA
  17-09-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 4 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  17-09-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  17-09-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE

5 GIORNATA (A) 24-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  24-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 2 REZZATO
  24-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 TRENTO
  24-09-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 0 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  24-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  24-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO

6 GIORNATA (A) 01-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  01-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  01-10-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 0 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  01-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  01-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  01-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 0 CISERANO
  01-10-2017 15:00 TRENTO 1 : 4 BUSTESE
  01-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 CREMA
  01-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 LUMEZZANE

7 GIORNATA (A) 08-10-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 1 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  08-10-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 2 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  08-10-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 3 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  08-10-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 3 REZZATO
  08-10-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 2 TRENTO
  08-10-2017 15:00 CISERANO 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  08-10-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  08-10-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  08-10-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO

8 GIORNATA (A) 15-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 0 BUSTESE
  15-10-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  15-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  15-10-2017 15:00 CREMA 3 : 3 DRO ALTO GARDA
  15-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO 2 : 2 LUMEZZANE
  15-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 0 CISERANO
  15-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 3 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  15-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 2 CARAVAGGIO
  15-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO

9 GIORNATA (A) 18-10-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  18-10-2017 15:00 CISERANO 1 : 4 REZZATO
  18-10-2017 15:00 TRENTO 0 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  18-10-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 2 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-10-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-10-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  18-10-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  18-10-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 0 CREMA
  18-10-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 2 GRUMELLESE

10 GIORNATA (A) 22-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 1 BUSTESE
  22-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  22-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 1 : 1 CISERANO
  22-10-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  22-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 TRENTO
  22-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 1 : 2 LUMEZZANE
  22-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  22-10-2017 15:00 CREMA 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  22-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO 1 : 2 SCANZOROSCIATE

11 GIORNATA (A) 29-10-2017 14:30 BUSTESE 1 : 1 REZZATO
  29-10-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE 1 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-10-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 4 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  29-10-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 CREMA
  29-10-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  29-10-2017 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  29-10-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  29-10-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 2 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  29-10-2017 14:30 TRENTO 0 : 0 DARFO BOARIO

12 GIORNATA (A) 01-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  01-11-2017 14:30 CREMA 1 : 0 LUMEZZANE
  01-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO 5 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  01-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 0 : 0 CISERANO
  01-11-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 3 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  01-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 0 TRENTO
  01-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  01-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 2 SCANZOROSCIATE
  01-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 0 BUSTESE

13 GIORNATA (A) 05-11-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 3 DARFO BOARIO
  05-11-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  05-11-2017 14:30 CISERANO 0 : 3 CREMA
  05-11-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 3 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  05-11-2017 14:30 BUSTESE 2 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  05-11-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 0 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  05-11-2017 14:30 TRENTO 1 : 5 REZZATO
  05-11-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 4 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  05-11-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE 3 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA

14 GIORNATA (A) 12-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  12-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 0 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  12-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 2 : 1 TRENTO
  12-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 0 LUMEZZANE
  12-11-2017 14:30 CREMA 1 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  12-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  12-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 BUSTESE
  12-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 4 : 4 CISERANO
  12-11-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 1 CARAVAGGIO

15 GIORNATA (A) 19-11-2017 14:30 TRENTO 3 : 2 GRUMELLESE
  19-11-2017 14:30 BUSTESE 2 : 0 CREMA
  19-11-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 3 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  19-11-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 3 REZZATO
  19-11-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE 3 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  19-11-2017 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  19-11-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  19-11-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  19-11-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 2 : 1 CALCIO LECCO

16 GIORNATA (A) 26-11-2017 14:30 CREMA 2 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  26-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO 0 : 3 DARFO BOARIO
  26-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 1 TRENTO
  26-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 3 BUSTESE
  26-11-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 2 CISERANO
  26-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 2 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  26-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 3 LEVICO TERME
  26-11-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 2 LUMEZZANE
  26-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 5 : 3 SCANZOROSCIATE

17 GIORNATA (A) 03-12-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  03-12-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 4 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  03-12-2017 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  03-12-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  03-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 1 REZZATO
  03-12-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 3 : 2 CALCIO ROMANESE
  03-12-2017 14:30 TRENTO 2 : 1 CREMA
  03-12-2017 14:30 BUSTESE 4 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  03-12-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 0 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA

18 GIORNATA (A) 10-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  10-12-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  10-12-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 2 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  10-12-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE 1 : 0 CISERANO
  10-12-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  10-12-2017 14:30 CREMA 0 : 4 LEVICO TERME
  10-12-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 1 BUSTESE
  10-12-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  10-12-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 2 : 1 TRENTO

19 GIORNATA (A) 17-12-2017 14:30 BUSTESE 2 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  17-12-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-12-2017 14:30 TRENTO 1 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 3 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  17-12-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-12-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 CREMA
  17-12-2017 14:30 REZZATO 3 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  17-12-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-12-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 1 LUMEZZANE

1 GIORNATA (R) 07-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  07-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO 2 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  07-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 3 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  07-01-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 CISERANO
  07-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO 3 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  07-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  07-01-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 3 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  07-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 4 : 2 CREMA
  07-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA

2 GIORNATA (R) 14-01-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  14-01-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 0 : 1 REZZATO
  14-01-2018 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 1 BUSTESE
  14-01-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 6 DARFO BOARIO
  14-01-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 0 TRENTO
  14-01-2018 14:30 CREMA 2 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  14-01-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  14-01-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE 2 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  14-01-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 1 : 1 PERGOLETTESE

3 GIORNATA (R) 17-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 1 CISERANO
  17-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO 3 : 0 CREMA
  17-01-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 0 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  17-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 3 : 4 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 4 : 2 CARAVAGGIO
  17-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO 1 : 0 LUMEZZANE

4 GIORNATA (R) 21-01-2018 14:30 CREMA 3 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  21-01-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  21-01-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  21-01-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  21-01-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  21-01-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 1 REZZATO
  21-01-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 3 : 2 CALCIO LECCO
  21-01-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  21-01-2018 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 1 TRENTO

5 GIORNATA (R) 28-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 0 BUSTESE
  28-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 1 : 2 DRO ALTO GARDA
  28-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  28-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  28-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 2 LUMEZZANE
  28-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 2 : 1 CISERANO
  28-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO 2 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  28-01-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE 2 : 0 CREMA
  28-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO 1 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE

6 GIORNATA (R) 04-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  04-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 4 REZZATO
  04-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 0 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  04-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 3 : 2 TRENTO
  04-02-2018 14:30 CREMA 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  04-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  04-02-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  04-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  04-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 5 : 0 LEVICO TERME

7 GIORNATA (R) 11-02-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 3 : 0 CISERANO
  11-02-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE 0 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  11-02-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  11-02-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  11-02-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 1 : 2 BUSTESE
  11-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  11-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 1 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-02-2018 14:30 REZZATO 1 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  11-02-2018 14:30 TRENTO 0 : 4 PERGOLETTESE

8 GIORNATA (R) 18-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO 1 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  18-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  18-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 2 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 3 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  18-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 0 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  18-02-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 3 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  18-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-02-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 3 : 1 CREMA
  18-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 0 : 6 REZZATO

9 GIORNATA (R) 21-02-2018 14:30 CREMA 0 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  21-02-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 BUSTESE
  21-02-2018 14:30 REZZATO 3 : 2 CISERANO
  21-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 3 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  21-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  21-02-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 2 : 4 TRENTO
  21-02-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE 2 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  21-02-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  21-02-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO

10 GIORNATA (R) 25-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  25-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 2 CREMA
  25-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 1 REZZATO
  25-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 0 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  25-02-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 0 : 3 DARFO BOARIO
  25-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO 2 : 1 CALCIO ROMANESE
  25-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  25-02-2018 14:30 TRENTO 1 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  25-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 1 : 2 GRUMELLESE

11 GIORNATA (R) 11-03-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 3 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  11-03-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 1 TRENTO
  11-03-2018 14:30 REZZATO 1 : 2 BUSTESE
  11-03-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 LUMEZZANE
  11-03-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 3 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-03-2018 14:30 CREMA 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  11-03-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO 0 : 0 PERGOLETTESE
  11-03-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE 1 : 2 CISERANO
  11-03-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE 1 : 4 SCANZOROSCIATE

12 GIORNATA (R) 18-03-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  18-03-2018 14:30 BUSTESE 1 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-03-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE 1 : 1 CREMA
  18-03-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO 4 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  18-03-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME 3 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  18-03-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 1 REZZATO
  18-03-2018 14:30 CISERANO 0 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-03-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  18-03-2018 14:30 TRENTO 0 : 2 CALCIO LECCO

13 GIORNATA (R) 25-03-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 0 CARAVAGGIO
  25-03-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  25-03-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  25-03-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  25-03-2018 15:00 CREMA 3 : 0 CISERANO
  25-03-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  25-03-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 2 BUSTESE
  25-03-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  25-03-2018 15:00 REZZATO 4 : 2 TRENTO

14 GIORNATA (R) 29-03-2018 15:00 BUSTESE 0 : 2 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-03-2018 15:00 CISERANO 1 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA
  29-03-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 3 : 2 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  29-03-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 0 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  29-03-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  29-03-2018 15:00 TRENTO 3 : 3 CALCIO ROMANESE
  29-03-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE 2 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  29-03-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 0 CREMA
  29-03-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 4 REZZATO

15 GIORNATA (R) 08-04-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 2 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
  08-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 2 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  08-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 1 : 3 LEVICO TERME
  08-04-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE 1 : 2 TRENTO
  08-04-2018 15:00 CREMA 1 : 0 BUSTESE
  08-04-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  08-04-2018 15:00 REZZATO 4 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  08-04-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1 : 1 PERGOLETTESE
  08-04-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 1 CISERANO

16 GIORNATA (R) 15-04-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE 3 : 3 CARAVAGGIO
  15-04-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 0 : 3 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  15-04-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 0 : 1 CREMA
  15-04-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 0 REZZATO
  15-04-2018 15:00 TRENTO 0 : 0 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  15-04-2018 15:00 BUSTESE 0 : 2 DRO ALTO GARDA
  15-04-2018 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 3 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  15-04-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 2 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  15-04-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME 0 : 0 GRUMELLESE

17 GIORNATA (R) 22-04-2018 00:00 CREMA 2 : 0 TRENTO
  22-04-2018 15:00 REZZATO 1 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  22-04-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 5 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  22-04-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  22-04-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 4 PERGOLETTESE
  22-04-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 2 CISERANO
  22-04-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 2 : 3 SCANZOROSCIATE
  22-04-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 2 : 2 BUSTESE
  22-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 3 DARFO BOARIO

18 GIORNATA (R) 29-04-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 0 : 1 GRUMELLESE
  29-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 3 : 2 CALCIO ROMANESE
  29-04-2018 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 1 LUMEZZANE
  29-04-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 3 : 3 CARAVAGGIO
  29-04-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 0 : 0 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  29-04-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME 1 : 1 CREMA
  29-04-2018 15:00 BUSTESE 1 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  29-04-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 3 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-04-2018 15:00 TRENTO 2 : 1 DRO ALTO GARDA

19 GIORNATA (R) 06-05-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 1 BUSTESE
  06-05-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  06-05-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 1 TRENTO
  06-05-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 1 CALCIO LECCO
  06-05-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 3 : 4 PERGOLETTESE
  06-05-2018 15:00 CREMA 2 : 2 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  06-05-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 6 REZZATO
  06-05-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 4 : 1 DARFO BOARIO
  06-05-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE 0 : 0 SCANZOROSCIATE
Best webhosting site hostgator coupon and online poker on party poker
Copyright 2011 Campionato 2017/2018.
Joomla Templates by Wordpress themes free