Campionato 2017/2018
Print
1 GIORNATA (A) 03-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 4 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  03-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 1 : 0 DARFO BOARIO
  03-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 1 : 2 BUSTESE
  03-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 4 : 2 LEVICO TERME
  03-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 4 : 1 TRENTO
  03-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 2 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  03-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 1 : 0 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  03-09-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 2 : 3 REZZATO
  03-09-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 2 : 0 CALCIO LECCO

2 GIORNATA (A) 10-09-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 1 : 1 CISERANO
  10-09-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  10-09-2017 15:00 TRENTO 0 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  10-09-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 0 : 1 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  10-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  10-09-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 4 : 0 LUMEZZANE
  10-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 0 CREMA
  10-09-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 2 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  10-09-2017 15:00 REZZATO 1 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA

3 GIORNATA (A) 13-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 1 : 2 REZZATO
  13-09-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 2 : 1 BUSTESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA 3 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 0 CALCIO LECCO
  13-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  13-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 0 : 0 LEVICO TERME
  13-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 0 : 1 TRENTO
  13-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 1 : 2 PERGOLETTESE
  13-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 1 : 1 DARFO BOARIO

4 GIORNATA (A) 17-09-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO 1 : 1 CARAVAGGIO
  17-09-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE 1 : 1 SCANZOROSCIATE
  17-09-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO 1 : 0 VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-09-2017 15:00 REZZATO 2 : 0 DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO 1 : 1 PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-09-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE 0 : 1 AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-09-2017 15:00 TRENTO 1 : 2 CISERANO
  17-09-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE 0 : 3 CREMA
  17-09-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME 4 : 1 LUMEZZANE

5 GIORNATA (A) 24-09-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO 1 : 2 DARFO BOARIO
  24-09-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE 0 : 1 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  24-09-2017 15:00 CISERANO 0 : 1 LEVICO TERME
  24-09-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA 0 : 2 REZZATO
  24-09-2017 15:00 CREMA 2 : 0 GRUMELLESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE 1 : 2 TRENTO
  24-09-2017 15:00 BUSTESE 0 : 3 PERGOLETTESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA 0 : 0 CALCIO ROMANESE
  24-09-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO 1 : 0 CALCIO LECCO

6 GIORNATA (A) 01-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - CREMA
  01-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - LUMEZZANE
  01-10-2017 15:00 TRENTO - : - BUSTESE
  01-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - CARAVAGGIO
  01-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  01-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  01-10-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  01-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - CISERANO
  01-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO

7 GIORNATA (A) 08-10-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  08-10-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  08-10-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  08-10-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  08-10-2017 15:00 BUSTESE - : - LEVICO TERME
  08-10-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO - : - REZZATO
  08-10-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE - : - TRENTO
  08-10-2017 15:00 CISERANO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  08-10-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - GRUMELLESE

8 GIORNATA (A) 15-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - CARAVAGGIO
  15-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  15-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - BUSTESE
  15-10-2017 15:00 LEVICO TERME - : - PERGOLETTESE
  15-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  15-10-2017 15:00 CREMA - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  15-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO - : - LUMEZZANE
  15-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - CISERANO
  15-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE

9 GIORNATA (A) 18-10-2017 15:00 CARAVAGGIO - : - GRUMELLESE
  18-10-2017 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CREMA
  18-10-2017 15:00 CISERANO - : - REZZATO
  18-10-2017 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  18-10-2017 15:00 LUMEZZANE - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-10-2017 15:00 TRENTO - : - LEVICO TERME
  18-10-2017 15:00 BUSTESE - : - DARFO BOARIO
  18-10-2017 15:00 PERGOLETTESE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  18-10-2017 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA

10 GIORNATA (A) 22-10-2017 15:00 CREMA - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  22-10-2017 15:00 REZZATO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  22-10-2017 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - CARAVAGGIO
  22-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - BUSTESE
  22-10-2017 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - PERGOLETTESE
  22-10-2017 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - CISERANO
  22-10-2017 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  22-10-2017 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - TRENTO
  22-10-2017 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - LUMEZZANE

11 GIORNATA (A) 29-10-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  29-10-2017 14:30 TRENTO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  29-10-2017 14:30 BUSTESE - : - REZZATO
  29-10-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-10-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  29-10-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - CREMA
  29-10-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  29-10-2017 14:30 CISERANO - : - GRUMELLESE
  29-10-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CALCIO ROMANESE

12 GIORNATA (A) 01-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - BUSTESE
  01-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  01-11-2017 14:30 CREMA - : - LUMEZZANE
  01-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  01-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - CISERANO
  01-11-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - LEVICO TERME
  01-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO - : - PERGOLETTESE
  01-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - TRENTO
  01-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - CARAVAGGIO

13 GIORNATA (A) 05-11-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  05-11-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  05-11-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  05-11-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  05-11-2017 14:30 CISERANO - : - CREMA
  05-11-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  05-11-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CALCIO LECCO
  05-11-2017 14:30 TRENTO - : - REZZATO
  05-11-2017 14:30 BUSTESE - : - GRUMELLESE

14 GIORNATA (A) 12-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - BUSTESE
  12-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - CISERANO
  12-11-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - CARAVAGGIO
  12-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  12-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - PERGOLETTESE
  12-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - TRENTO
  12-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - LUMEZZANE
  12-11-2017 14:30 CREMA - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  12-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO - : - LEVICO TERME

15 GIORNATA (A) 19-11-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  19-11-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  19-11-2017 14:30 BUSTESE - : - CREMA
  19-11-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  19-11-2017 14:30 TRENTO - : - GRUMELLESE
  19-11-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - REZZATO
  19-11-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  19-11-2017 14:30 CISERANO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  19-11-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA

16 GIORNATA (A) 26-11-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  26-11-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - LUMEZZANE
  26-11-2017 14:30 CREMA - : - PERGOLETTESE
  26-11-2017 14:30 REZZATO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  26-11-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - BUSTESE
  26-11-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - CISERANO
  26-11-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - TRENTO
  26-11-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - LEVICO TERME
  26-11-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO

17 GIORNATA (A) 03-12-2017 14:30 BUSTESE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  03-12-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  03-12-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - GRUMELLESE
  03-12-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  03-12-2017 14:30 CISERANO - : - CARAVAGGIO
  03-12-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  03-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - REZZATO
  03-12-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  03-12-2017 14:30 TRENTO - : - CREMA

18 GIORNATA (A) 10-12-2017 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  10-12-2017 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - TRENTO
  10-12-2017 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - BUSTESE
  10-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  10-12-2017 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - DARFO BOARIO
  10-12-2017 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  10-12-2017 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - CISERANO
  10-12-2017 14:30 CREMA - : - LEVICO TERME
  10-12-2017 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - PERGOLETTESE

19 GIORNATA (A) 17-12-2017 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-12-2017 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - LUMEZZANE
  17-12-2017 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-12-2017 14:30 TRENTO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-12-2017 14:30 BUSTESE - : - CARAVAGGIO
  17-12-2017 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-12-2017 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - GRUMELLESE
  17-12-2017 14:30 REZZATO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  17-12-2017 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - CREMA

1 GIORNATA (R) 07-01-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CREMA
  07-01-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - LUMEZZANE
  07-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - CREMA
  07-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  07-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  07-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  07-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  07-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - CARAVAGGIO
  07-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - GRUMELLESE

2 GIORNATA (R) 14-01-2018 14:30 CREMA - : - CALCIO LECCO
  14-01-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - LEVICO TERME
  14-01-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  14-01-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - PERGOLETTESE
  14-01-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  14-01-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - REZZATO
  14-01-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - BUSTESE
  14-01-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - DARFO BOARIO
  14-01-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - TRENTO

3 GIORNATA (R) 17-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  17-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  17-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  17-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - LUMEZZANE
  17-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CARAVAGGIO
  17-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  17-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - CISERANO
  17-01-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  17-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - CREMA

4 GIORNATA (R) 21-01-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  21-01-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - REZZATO
  21-01-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CALCIO LECCO
  21-01-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - GRUMELLESE
  21-01-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - TRENTO
  21-01-2018 14:30 CREMA - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  21-01-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - LEVICO TERME
  21-01-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  21-01-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - PERGOLETTESE

5 GIORNATA (R) 28-01-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - CISERANO
  28-01-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  28-01-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - CREMA
  28-01-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  28-01-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - BUSTESE
  28-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  28-01-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  28-01-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - CARAVAGGIO
  28-01-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - LUMEZZANE

6 GIORNATA (R) 04-02-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - GRUMELLESE
  04-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  04-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - LEVICO TERME
  04-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  04-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - REZZATO
  04-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  04-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - TRENTO
  04-02-2018 14:30 CREMA - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  04-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - DARFO BOARIO

7 GIORNATA (R) 11-02-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - BUSTESE
  11-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - LUMEZZANE
  11-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  11-02-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - CARAVAGGIO
  11-02-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - PERGOLETTESE
  11-02-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - CISERANO
  11-02-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  11-02-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  11-02-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE

8 GIORNATA (R) 18-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  18-02-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - LEVICO TERME
  18-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-02-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - CREMA
  18-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - REZZATO
  18-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  18-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - DARFO BOARIO
  18-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - GRUMELLESE

9 GIORNATA (R) 21-02-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - TRENTO
  21-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - LUMEZZANE
  21-02-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  21-02-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - PERGOLETTESE
  21-02-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - BUSTESE
  21-02-2018 14:30 CREMA - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  21-02-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  21-02-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - CISERANO

10 GIORNATA (R) 25-02-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  25-02-2018 14:30 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  25-02-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  25-02-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - GRUMELLESE
  25-02-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  25-02-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - CREMA
  25-02-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - REZZATO
  25-02-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  25-02-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - DARFO BOARIO

11 GIORNATA (R) 04-03-2018 14:30 CREMA - : - CARAVAGGIO
  04-03-2018 14:30 CALCIO LECCO - : - PERGOLETTESE
  04-03-2018 14:30 GRUMELLESE - : - CISERANO
  04-03-2018 14:30 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  04-03-2018 14:30 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - LEVICO TERME
  04-03-2018 14:30 DARFO BOARIO - : - TRENTO
  04-03-2018 14:30 REZZATO - : - BUSTESE
  04-03-2018 14:30 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - LUMEZZANE
  04-03-2018 14:30 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO

12 GIORNATA (R) 18-03-2018 14:30 PERGOLETTESE - : - REZZATO
  18-03-2018 14:30 CISERANO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  18-03-2018 14:30 LEVICO TERME - : - DARFO BOARIO
  18-03-2018 14:30 TRENTO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  18-03-2018 14:30 CARAVAGGIO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  18-03-2018 14:30 BUSTESE - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  18-03-2018 14:30 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - GRUMELLESE
  18-03-2018 14:30 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  18-03-2018 14:30 LUMEZZANE - : - CREMA

13 GIORNATA (R) 25-03-2018 15:00 CREMA - : - CISERANO
  25-03-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  25-03-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - BUSTESE
  25-03-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - LEVICO TERME
  25-03-2018 15:00 REZZATO - : - TRENTO
  25-03-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CARAVAGGIO
  25-03-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - LUMEZZANE
  25-03-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  25-03-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - PERGOLETTESE

14 GIORNATA (R) 29-03-2018 15:00 TRENTO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  29-03-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  29-03-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CREMA
  29-03-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME - : - REZZATO
  29-03-2018 15:00 BUSTESE - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-03-2018 15:00 CISERANO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  29-03-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  29-03-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  29-03-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE - : - GRUMELLESE

15 GIORNATA (R) 08-04-2018 15:00 REZZATO - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  08-04-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - LUMEZZANE
  08-04-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - CISERANO
  08-04-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - PERGOLETTESE
  08-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - DARFO BOARIO
  08-04-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  08-04-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - TRENTO
  08-04-2018 15:00 CREMA - : - BUSTESE
  08-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - LEVICO TERME

16 GIORNATA (R) 15-04-2018 15:00 TRENTO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  15-04-2018 15:00 BUSTESE - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  15-04-2018 15:00 CISERANO - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  15-04-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  15-04-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME - : - GRUMELLESE
  15-04-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE - : - CARAVAGGIO
  15-04-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  15-04-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE - : - CREMA
  15-04-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - REZZATO

17 GIORNATA (R) 22-04-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO - : - CISERANO
  22-04-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  22-04-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - BUSTESE
  22-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - DARFO BOARIO
  22-04-2018 15:00 REZZATO - : - CALCIO LECCO
  22-04-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - LEVICO TERME
  22-04-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  22-04-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - PERGOLETTESE

18 GIORNATA (R) 29-04-2018 15:00 LEVICO TERME - : - CREMA
  29-04-2018 15:00 PERGOLETTESE - : - PONTE S.P. ISOLA
  29-04-2018 15:00 CILIVERGHE MAZZANO - : - AURORA PRO PATRIA
  29-04-2018 15:00 TRENTO - : - DRO ALTO GARDA
  29-04-2018 15:00 BUSTESE - : - VIRTUS BERGAMO
  29-04-2018 15:00 CALCIO LECCO - : - CALCIO ROMANESE
  29-04-2018 15:00 DARFO BOARIO - : - GRUMELLESE
  29-04-2018 15:00 SCANZOROSCIATE - : - CARAVAGGIO
  29-04-2018 15:00 CISERANO - : - LUMEZZANE

19 GIORNATA (R) 06-05-2018 15:00 CREMA - : - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO
  06-05-2018 15:00 CALCIO ROMANESE - : - REZZATO
  06-05-2018 15:00 AURORA PRO PATRIA - : - DARFO BOARIO
  06-05-2018 15:00 LUMEZZANE - : - SCANZOROSCIATE
  06-05-2018 15:00 CARAVAGGIO - : - BUSTESE
  06-05-2018 15:00 DRO ALTO GARDA - : - LEVICO TERME
  06-05-2018 15:00 PONTE S.P. ISOLA - : - TRENTO
  06-05-2018 15:00 GRUMELLESE - : - CALCIO LECCO
  06-05-2018 15:00 VIRTUS BERGAMO - : - PERGOLETTESE
Best webhosting site hostgator coupon and online poker on party poker
Copyright 2011 Campionato 2017/2018.
Joomla Templates by Wordpress themes free